FanLeague

NRL Team sheets for round 12

Other rounds: R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17

South Sydney
FB: 1. Cody Walker
B: 2. Alex Johnston, 3. Hymel Hunt
HB: 4. Tyrell Fuimaono, 5. Aaron Gray, 6. John Sutton, 7. Adam Reynolds
1RF: 8. Thomas Burgess, 9. Robbie Farah, 10. George Burgess
2RF: 11. Kyle Turner, 12. Angus Crichton, 13. Sam Burgess
Int: 14. Robbie Rochow, 15. Damien Cook, 16. Anthony Cherrington, 17. Zane Musgrove

In: Burgess, Fuimaono
Out:

Bryson GoodwinParramatta
FB: 1. Bevan French
B: 2. Semi Radradra, 3. Brad Takairangi
HB: 4. Kirisome Auva'a, 5. Josh Hoffman, 6. Clinton Gutherson, 7. Mitchell Moses
1RF: 8. Siosaia Vave, 9. Kaysa Pritchard, 10. Tim Mannah
2RF: 11. Manu Ma'u, 12. Tepai Moeroa, 13. Daniel Alvaro
Int: 14. Suaia Matagi, 15. Beau Scott, 16. Kenny Edwards, 17. Will Smith

In: Takairangi, Smith
Out:

Michael Jennings, Nathan BrownNew Zealand
FB: 1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck
B: 2. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad, 3. Blake Ayshford
HB: 4. David Fusitua, 5. Ken Maumalo, 6. Kieran Foran, 7. Shaun Johnson
1RF: 8. James Gavet, 9. Issac Luke, 10. Ben Matulino
2RF: 11. Bodene Thompson, 12. Ryan Hoffman, 13. Simon Mannering
Int: 14. Nathaniel Roache, 15. Sam Lisone, 16. Albert Vete, 17. Iulio Afoa

In: Mannering, Vete
Out:

Jacob Lillyman, Charlie GubbBrisbane
FB: 1. Jordan Kahu
B: 2. Jonas Pearson, 3. James Roberts
HB: 4. Tautau Moga, 5. David Mead, 6. Benji Marshall, 7. Ben Hunt
1RF: 8. Herman Ese'ese, 9. Travis Waddell, 10. Adam Blair
2RF: 11. Alex Glenn, 12. Jaydn Su'a, 13. Korbin Sims
Int: 14. George Fai, 15. Joe Ofahengaue, 16. Jai Arrow, 17. Kodi Nikorima

In: Marshall, Hunt, Waddell, Arrow, Fai, Su'a, Pearson
Out:

Darius Boyd, Sam Thaiday, Andrew McCullough, Josh McGuire, Matt Gillett, Corey Oates, Anthony MilfordCronulla
FB: 1. Valentine Holmes
B: 2. Sosaia Feki, 3. Gerard Beale
HB: 4. Ricky Leutele, 5. Edrick Lee, 6. Fa'amanu Brown, 7. Chad Townsend
1RF: 8. Chris Heighington, 9. Jayden Brailey, 10. Matt Prior
2RF: 11. Luke Lewis, 12. Kurt Capewell, 13. Paul Gallen
Int: 14. Jayson Bukuya, 15. Jeremy Latimore, 16. Sam Tagataese, 17. Joseph Paulo

In: Prior, Lee, Capewell, Brown
Out:

Wade Graham, James Maloney, Andrew Fifita, Jack BirdCanterbury-Bankstown
FB: 1. Will Hopoate
B: 2. Marcelo Montoya, 3. Josh Morris
HB: 4. Brenko Lee, 5. Kerrod Holland, 6. Matt Frawley, 7. Moses Mbye
1RF: 8. Aiden Tolman, 9. Michael Lichaa, 10. James Graham
2RF: 11. Greg Eastwood, 12. Adam Elliott, 13. Danny Fualalo
Int: 14. Sam Kasiano, 15. Asipeli Fine, 16. Francis Tualau, 17. Craig Garvey

In: Fine, Tualau, Montoya
Out:

Brett Morris, Josh Jackson, David KlemmerCanberra
FB: 1. Jack Wighton
B: 2. Nick Cotric, 3. Jarrod Croker
HB: 4. Joseph Leilua, 5. Jordan Rapana, 6. Blake Austin, 7. Aidan Sezer
1RF: 8. Junior Paulo, 9. Josh Hodgson, 10. Shannon Boyd
2RF: 11. Luke Bateman, 12. Elliot Whitehead, 13. Iosia Soliola
Int: 14. Joseph Tapine, 15. Adam Clydsdale, 16. Clay Priest, 17. Dunamis Lui

In: Bateman, Whitehead
Out:

Josh PapaliiSydney
FB: 1. Michael Gordon
B: 2. Daniel Tupou, 3. Latrell Mitchell
HB: 4. Mitchell Aubusson, 5. Joseph Manu, 6. Connor Watson, 7. Luke Keary
1RF: 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves, 9. Jake Friend, 10. Kane Evans
2RF: 11. Ryan Matterson, 12. Siosiua Taukeiaho, 13. Zane Tetevano
Int: 14. Isaac Liu, 15. Lindsay Collins, 16. Chris Smith, 17. Mitch Cornish

In: Tetevano, Smith, Liu, Cornish, Collins
Out:

Mitchell Pearce, Aidan Guerra, Blake Ferguson, Boyd Cordner, Dylan Napa