FanLeague

NRL Team sheets for round 1

Other rounds: R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17

Cronulla
FB: 1. Gerard Beale
B: 2. Sosaia Feki, 3. Jack Bird
HB: 4. Ricky Leutele, 5. Edrick Lee, 6. James Maloney, 7. Chad Townsend
1RF: 8. Andrew Fifita, 9. Jayden Brailey, 10. Matt Prior
2RF: 11. Luke Lewis, 12. Wade Graham, 13. Paul Gallen
Int: 14. Jayson Bukuya, 15. Chris Heighington, 16. Sam Tagataese, 17. Fa'amanu Brown

Brisbane
FB: 1. Darius Boyd
B: 2. Corey Oates, 3. Jordan Kahu
HB: 4. James Roberts, 5. Tautau Moga, 6. Anthony Milford, 7. Ben Hunt
1RF: 8. Korbin Sims, 9. Andrew McCullough, 10. Adam Blair
2RF: 11. Sam Thaiday, 12. Matt Gillett, 13. Josh McGuire
Int: 14. Alex Glenn, 15. Tevita Pangai, 16. Herman Ese'ese, 17. Jai Arrow

Canterbury-Bankstown
FB: 1. Will Hopoate
B: 2. Brett Morris, 3. Josh Morris
HB: 4. Brenko Lee, 5. Kerrod Holland, 6. Josh Reynolds, 7. Moses Mbye
1RF: 8. Aiden Tolman, 9. Michael Lichaa, 10. James Graham
2RF: 11. Josh Jackson, 12. Greg Eastwood, 13. David Klemmer
Int: 14. Sam Kasiano, 15. Danny Fualalo, 16. Adam Elliott, 17. Raymond Faitala-Mariner

Melbourne
FB: 1. Cameron Munster
B: 2. Suliasi Vunivalu, 3. Will Chambers
HB: 4. Cheyse Blair, 5. Joshua Addo-Carr, 6. Ryley Jacks, 7. Cooper Cronk
1RF: 8. Jesse Bromwich, 9. Cameron Smith, 10. Jordan McLean
2RF: 11. Felise Kaufusi, 12. Kenny Bromwich, 13. Dale Finucane
Int: 14. Young Tonumaipea, 15. Christian Welch, 16. Tim Glasby, 17. Nelson Asofa-Solomona

South Sydney
FB: 1. Greg Inglis
B: 2. Alex Johnston, 3. Hymel Hunt
HB: 4. Siosifa Talakai, 5. Bryson Goodwin, 6. Cody Walker, 7. Luke Kelly
1RF: 8. Zane Musgrove, 9. Robbie Farah, 10. Dave Tyrrell
2RF: 11. John Sutton, 12. Kyle Turner, 13. Sam Burgess
Int: 14. Damien Cook, 15. Jason Clark, 16. Thomas Burgess, 17. Robbie Rochow

Wests
FB: 1. James Tedesco
B: 2. David Nofoaluma, 3. Kevin Naiqama
HB: 4. Michael Chee Kam, 5. Moses Suli, 6. Mitchell Moses, 7. Luke Brooks
1RF: 8. Aaron Woods, 9. Matt McIlwrick, 10. Ava Seumanufagai
2RF: 11. Sauaso Sue, 12. Chris Lawrence, 13. Elijah Taylor
Int: 14. Jamal Idris, 15. Tim Grant, 16. Josh Aloiai, 17. Jack Littlejohn

St George-Illawarra
FB: 1. Josh Dugan
B: 2. Nene Macdonald, 3. Euan Aitken
HB: 4. Tim Lafai, 5. Jason Nightingale, 6. Gareth Widdop, 7. Josh McCrone
1RF: 8. Russell Packer, 9. Cameron McInnes, 10. Paul Vaughan
2RF: 11. Tyson Frizell, 12. Joel Thompson, 13. Jack De Belin
Int: 14. Tariq Sims, 15. Leeson Ah Mau, 16. Jacob Host, 17. Zac Hosking

Penrith
FB: 1. Matthew Moylan
B: 2. Dean Whare, 3. Waqa Blake
HB: 4. Tyrone Peachey, 5. Peta Hiku, 6. Te Maire Martin, 7. Nathan Cleary
1RF: 8. James Tamou, 9. Peter Wallace, 10. Reagan Campbell-Gillard
2RF: 11. Bryce Cartwright, 12. Isaah Yeo, 13. Trent Merrin
Int: 14. James Fisher-Harris, 15. Leilani Latu, 16. Tim Browne, 17. Moses Leota

North Queensland
FB: 1. Lachlan Coote
B: 2. Kyle Feldt, 3. Justin O'Neill
HB: 4. Kane Linnett, 5. Javid Bowen, 6. Michael Morgan, 7. Johnathan Thurston
1RF: 8. Matthew Scott, 9. Jake Granville, 10. Scott Bolton
2RF: 11. Gavin Cooper, 12. Ethan Lowe, 13. Jason Taumalolo
Int: 14. Ben Hampton, 15. John Asiata, 16. Coen Hess, 17. Patrick Kaufusi

Canberra
FB: 1. Zac Santo
B: 2. Nick Cotric, 3. Elliot Whitehead
HB: 4. Joseph Leilua, 5. Jordan Rapana, 6. Blake Austin, 7. Aidan Sezer
1RF: 8. Clay Priest, 9. Josh Hodgson, 10. Shannon Boyd
2RF: 11. Josh Papalii, 12. Iosia Soliola, 13. Luke Bateman
Int: 14. Adam Clydsdale, 15. Dunamis Lui, 16. Jeff Lima, 17. Joseph Tapine

Gold Coast
FB: 1. Jarryd Hayne
B: 2. Anthony Don, 3. Dan Sarginson
HB: 4. Konrad Hurrell, 5. Will Zillman, 6. Kane Elgey, 7. Ashley Taylor
1RF: 8. Jarrod Wallace, 9. Tyrone Roberts, 10. Ryan James
2RF: 11. Kevin Proctor, 12. Chris McQueen, 13. Leivaha Pulu
Int: 14. Karl Lawton, 15. Nathaniel Peteru, 16. Agnatius Paasi, 17. Joe Greenwood

Sydney
FB: 1. Michael Gordon
B: 2. Shaun Kenny-Dowall, 3. Blake Ferguson
HB: 4. Latrell Mitchell, 5. Daniel Tupou, 6. Luke Keary, 7. Mitchell Pearce
1RF: 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves, 9. Jake Friend, 10. Dylan Napa
2RF: 11. Boyd Cordner, 12. Mitchell Aubusson, 13. Aidan Guerra
Int: 14. Isaac Liu, 15. Kane Evans, 16. Ryan Matterson, 17. Connor Watson

New Zealand
FB: 1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck
B: 2. Tuimoala Lolohea, 3. David Fusitua
HB: 4. Solomone Kata, 5. Ken Maumalo, 6. Ma'afoaeata Hingano, 7. Shaun Johnson
1RF: 8. Albert Vete, 9. Issac Luke, 10. Charlie Gubb
2RF: 11. Iulio Afoa, 12. Ryan Hoffman, 13. Simon Mannering
Int: 14. Jacob Lillyman, 15. Sam Lisone, 16. Isaiah Papalii, 17. Bodene Thompson

Newcastle
FB: 1. Dylan Phythian
B: 2. Ken Sio, 3. Dane Gagai
HB: 4. Peter Mata'utia, 5. Nathan Ross, 6. Brock Lamb, 7. Trent Hodkinson
1RF: 8. Daniel Saifiti, 9. Danny Levi, 10. Josh Starling
2RF: 11. Sione Mata'utia, 12. Jamie Buhrer, 13. Mitchell Barnett
Int: 14. Luke Yates, 15. Jack Stockwell, 16. Sam Stone, 17. Jacob Saifiti

Manly-Warringah
FB: 1. Tom Trbojevic
B: 2. Jorge Taufua, 3. Dylan Walker
HB: 4. Brian Kelly, 5. Akuila Uate, 6. Blake Green, 7. Daly Cherry-Evans
1RF: 8. Brenton Lawrence, 9. Apisai Koroisau, 10. Martin Taupau
2RF: 11. Frank Winterstein, 12. Curtis Sironen, 13. Jake Trbojevic
Int: 14. Lewis Brown, 15. Nate Myles, 16. Addin Fonua-Blake, 17. Lloyd Perrett

Parramatta
FB: 1. Bevan French
B: 2. Semi Radradra, 3. Michael Jennings
HB: 4. Brad Takairangi, 5. Josh Hoffman, 6. Clinton Gutherson, 7. Corey Norman
1RF: 8. Suaia Matagi, 9. Kaysa Pritchard, 10. Tim Mannah
2RF: 11. Manu Ma'u, 12. Tepai Moeroa, 13. Beau Scott
Int: 14. Nathan Brown, 15. Daniel Alvaro, 16. Rory O'Brien, 17. Frank Pritchard